Browse 4 ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ. Prices range from SAR 1,450,000 to SAR 2,500,000, with an average of SAR 2,062,500.
সর্বাধিক উপলব্ধ: 4 BR (4), 12 BR (4), 8 BR (3)।
ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ
The median annual rent for ভিলা in Al Khayr is 1,975,000 SAR (164,583 SAR/month), based on 14 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 12% below the রিয়াদ median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 2,150,000 | 1,862,500–2,350,000 | 4 |
| 5 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,300,000–2,300,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 1,950,000 | 1,875,000–1,950,000 | 3 |
| 12 BR | 1,550,000 | 1,550,000–2,287,500 | 4 |
| 15 BR | 3,375,000 | 3,062,500–3,687,500 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
সচরাচর জিজ্ঞাসা
- What is the median price for ভিলা in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ?
- The median price is 1,975,000 SAR, based on 14 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many ভিলা are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ?
- There are currently 4 ভিলা available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ on Darak.
- What is the most common type of ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom ভিলা with 4 listings available.
- Is Al Khayr, রিয়াদ a good area for ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য?
- There are 4 ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ with prices starting from SAR 1,450,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find ভিলা বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available বিক্রির জন্য in Al Khayr, রিয়াদ?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 4, 12 BR: 4, 8 BR: 3, 15 BR: 2.