19 listings · SAR 1,095,000 – 3,200,000
Browse 19 villas for sale in As Sadafah, Eastern Province. Prices range from SAR 1,095,000 to SAR 3,200,000, with an average of SAR 2,385,000.
Most available: 4 BR (27), 5 BR (26), 6 BR (19).
The median annual rent for Villas in As Sadafah is 2,350,000 SAR (195,833 SAR/month), based on 113 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 81% above the Eastern Province median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 4,200,000 | 2,847,500–4,300,000 | 7 |
| 1 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,036,500–3,500,000 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 2,400,000 | 2,400,000–2,400,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,300,000–2,690,000 | 27 |
| 5 BR | 2,550,000 | 2,200,000–2,837,500 | 26 |
| 6 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,100,150–2,300,000 | 19 |
| 7 BR | 2,450,000 | 2,300,000–2,800,000 | 13 |
| 8 BR | 2,400,000 | 2,350,000–2,450,000 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,300,000–2,300,000 | 14 |
| 11 BR | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000–4,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026