कोई सूची उपलब्ध नहीं है
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Muraikabat is 14,400 SAR (1,200 SAR/month), based on 5 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 64% below the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 14,400 | 14,400–14,400 | 3 |
| 1 BR | 18,000 | 18,000–18,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 23,000 | 23,000–23,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026