अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Dana Al Shamaliah, पूर्वी प्रांत
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Dana Al Shamaliah is 53,000 SAR (4,417 SAR/month), based on 27 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 33% above the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 32,400 | 32,400–32,400 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 61,700 | 61,700–61,700 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 55,500 | 45,000–73,250 | 14 |
| 4 BR | 52,500 | 42,750–62,500 | 4 |
| 5 BR | 44,000 | 40,750–48,750 | 6 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for अपार्टमेंट in Dana Al Shamaliah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The median rent is 53,000 SAR/year (4,417/month), based on 27 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Dana Al Shamaliah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 14 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Dana Al Shamaliah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Dana Al Shamaliah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 14, 5 BR: 6, 4 BR: 4, Studio: 1.