कोई सूची उपलब्ध नहीं है
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Aqiq is 500,000 SAR (41,667 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 17% below the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 700,000 | 600,000–800,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 500,000 | 500,000–500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026