अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Doha Al Janubiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Doha Al Janubiyah is 835,000 SAR (69,583 SAR/month), based on 8 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 39% above the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 762,500 | 696,250–828,750 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 820,000 | 815,000–910,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 1,425,000 | 1,137,500–1,712,500 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 800,000 | 800,000–800,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Doha Al Janubiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The median price is 835,000 SAR, based on 8 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Doha Al Janubiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 3 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Doha Al Janubiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Doha Al Janubiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 3, 3 BR: 2, 5 BR: 2, 6 BR: 1.