विला किराये के लिए in Al Hizam Al Akhdar, पूर्वी प्रांत
The median annual rent for विला in Al Hizam Al Akhdar is 135,000 SAR (11,250 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 94% above the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 69,500 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 2 BR | 80,000 | 80,000–80,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 150,000 | 150,000–150,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 240,000 | 240,000–240,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 120,000 | 120,000–120,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for विला in Al Hizam Al Akhdar, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The median rent is 135,000 SAR/year (11,250/month), based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला किराये के लिए in Al Hizam Al Akhdar, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The most common type is 2-bedroom विला with 1 listings available.
- How do I find विला किराये के लिए in Al Hizam Al Akhdar, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Hizam Al Akhdar, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Listings by bedroom count: 2 BR: 1, 4 BR: 1, 6 BR: 1, 8 BR: 1.