विला किराये के लिए in Al Khuzama, पूर्वी प्रांत
The median annual rent for विला in Al Khuzama is 80,000 SAR (6,667 SAR/month), based on 16 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 14% above the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 70,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 77,500 | 76,250–78,750 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 75,000 | 69,000–87,500 | 7 |
| 5 BR | 120,000 | 120,000–120,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 74,000 | 71,000–77,000 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 80,000 | 70,000–90,000 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 80,000 | 80,000–80,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 120,000 | 120,000–120,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for विला in Al Khuzama, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The median rent is 80,000 SAR/year (6,667/month), based on 16 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला किराये के लिए in Al Khuzama, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom विला with 7 listings available.
- How do I find विला किराये के लिए in Al Khuzama, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Khuzama, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 7, 6 BR: 2, 3 BR: 2, 7 BR: 2.