कोई सूची उपलब्ध नहीं है
The median annual rent for विला in Al Hizam Al Thahabi is 4,100,000 SAR (341,667 SAR/month), based on 13 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 215% above the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000–5,000,000 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 4,550,000 | 4,325,000–4,775,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 2,400,000 | 2,400,000–3,500,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000–4,600,000 | 5 |
| 7 BR | 3,300,000 | 3,300,000–3,300,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026