विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Jalawiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत
The median annual rent for विला in Al Jalawiyah is 1,400,000 SAR (116,667 SAR/month), based on 22 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 8% above the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 1,390,000 | 1,385,000–1,395,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 1,465,000 | 1,437,500–1,597,500 | 4 |
| 6 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,390,000–1,440,000 | 3 |
| 7 BR | 1,350,000 | 1,250,000–1,380,000 | 9 |
| 8 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,200,000–1,400,000 | 3 |
| 11 BR | 2,100,000 | 2,100,000–2,100,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Jalawiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The median price is 1,400,000 SAR, based on 22 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Jalawiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- The most common type is 7-bedroom विला with 9 listings available.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Jalawiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Jalawiyah, पूर्वी प्रांत?
- Listings by bedroom count: 7 BR: 9, 5 BR: 4, 6 BR: 3, 8 BR: 3.