कोई सूची उपलब्ध नहीं है
The median annual rent for विला in Ibn Khaldun is 900,000 SAR (75,000 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 31% below the पूर्वी प्रांत median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 900,000 | 900,000–1,750,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026