अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Rawabi, जेद्दा
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Rawabi is 575,000 SAR (47,917 SAR/month), based on 30 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 20% above the जेद्दा median of 480,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 720,000 | 350,000–720,000 | 5 |
| 3 BR | 350,000 | 350,000–359,095 | 9 |
| 4 BR | 720,000 | 529,548–720,000 | 7 |
| 5 BR | 650,000 | 575,000–650,000 | 5 |
| 6 BR | 765,000 | 762,500–767,500 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 660,000 | 605,000–715,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Al Rawabi, जेद्दा?
- The median price is 575,000 SAR, based on 30 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Rawabi, जेद्दा?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 9 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Rawabi, जेद्दा?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Rawabi, जेद्दा?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 9, 4 BR: 7, Studio: 5, 5 BR: 5.