अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Umm Hableen Al Gharbiyah, जेद्दा
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Umm Hableen Al Gharbiyah is 690,000 SAR (57,500 SAR/month), based on 17 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 44% above the जेद्दा median of 480,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 675,000 | 675,000–675,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 759,500 | 714,250–804,750 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 450,000 | 435,000–562,500 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 845,000 | 615,000–1,000,000 | 6 |
| 6 BR | 720,000 | 690,000–750,000 | 5 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Umm Hableen Al Gharbiyah, जेद्दा?
- The median price is 690,000 SAR, based on 17 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Umm Hableen Al Gharbiyah, जेद्दा?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 6 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Umm Hableen Al Gharbiyah, जेद्दा?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Umm Hableen Al Gharbiyah, जेद्दा?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 6, 6 BR: 5, 4 BR: 3, 3 BR: 2.