Browse 1 विला किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा. Prices range from SAR 50,000 to SAR 50,000, with an average of SAR 50,000 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 7 BR (8), 10 BR (5), 6 BR (2).
विला किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा
The median annual rent for विला in Al Hamdaniyah is 60,000 SAR (5,000 SAR/month), based on 23 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 33% below the जेद्दा median of 90,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 45,000 | 45,000–45,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 50,000 | 50,000–50,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 47,500 | 46,250–48,750 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 60,000 | 51,500–120,000 | 8 |
| 8 BR | 55,000 | 55,000–55,000 | 1 |
| 9 BR | 70,000 | 70,000–70,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 75,000 | 58,000–75,000 | 5 |
| 12 BR | 85,000 | 85,000–85,000 | 1 |
| 28 BR | 1,850 | 1,850–1,850 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for विला in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा?
- The median rent is 60,000 SAR/year (5,000/month), based on 23 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा?
- There are currently 1 विला available किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा?
- The most common type is 7-bedroom विला with 8 listings available.
- Is Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा a good area for विला किराये के लिए?
- There are 1 विला किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा with prices starting from SAR 50,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Hamdaniyah, जेद्दा?
- Listings by bedroom count: 7 BR: 8, 10 BR: 5, 6 BR: 2, 5 BR: 1.