Browse 1 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा. Prices range from SAR 3,600,000 to SAR 3,600,000, with an average of SAR 3,600,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 6 BR (7), 5 BR (5), 7 BR (3).
विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा
The median annual rent for विला in Al Amwaj is 2,395,000 SAR (199,583 SAR/month), based on 18 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 33% above the जेद्दा median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 2,600,000 | 2,600,000–2,600,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 3,600,000 | 3,600,000–3,600,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 2,400,000 | 2,400,000–2,670,000 | 5 |
| 6 BR | 2,395,000 | 2,347,500–2,447,500 | 7 |
| 7 BR | 2,300,000 | 2,200,000–2,300,000 | 3 |
| 9 BR | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000–2,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा?
- The median price is 2,395,000 SAR, based on 18 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा?
- There are currently 1 विला available बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom विला with 7 listings available.
- Is Al Amwaj, जेद्दा a good area for विला बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 1 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा with prices starting from SAR 3,600,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Amwaj, जेद्दा?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 7, 5 BR: 5, 7 BR: 3, Studio: 1.