विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Nahda, जेद्दा
The median annual rent for विला in Al Nahda is 3,300,000 SAR (275,000 SAR/month), based on 92 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 83% above the जेद्दा median of 1,800,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 2,400,000 | 2,100,000–2,700,000 | 2 |
| 1 BR | 5,200,000 | 5,200,000–5,200,000 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 3,800,000 | 3,800,000–3,800,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 3,750,000 | 3,425,000–4,200,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 2,350,000 | 1,450,000–3,400,000 | 12 |
| 6 BR | 3,500,000 | 2,825,000–3,725,000 | 18 |
| 7 BR | 3,100,000 | 2,900,000–3,500,000 | 17 |
| 8 BR | 3,650,000 | 3,050,000–4,050,000 | 16 |
| 9 BR | 3,700,000 | 3,700,000–3,700,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 3,200,000 | 3,200,000–3,500,000 | 5 |
| 11 BR | 3,100,000 | 3,100,000–3,300,000 | 3 |
| 12 BR | 2,900,000 | 2,800,000–2,900,000 | 5 |
| 13 BR | 4,300,000 | 4,300,000–4,300,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000–3,500,000 | 2 |
| 15 BR |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Nahda, जेद्दा?
- The median price is 3,300,000 SAR, based on 92 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Nahda, जेद्दा?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom विला with 18 listings available.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Nahda, जेद्दा?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Nahda, जेद्दा?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 18, 7 BR: 17, 8 BR: 16, 5 BR: 12.