This 2BR apartment in Al Areedh, Madinah is listed at 52,000 SAR/year, 44% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 52,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مفروشة من غرفتين وحمامين ومطبخ وصالة فرش فندقي كامل شارع حيوي ٥ دقائق من الحرم النبوي ٥ دقائق من محطة قطار الحرمين ١٥ دقيقة من مطار الامير محمد بن عبد العزيز
Al Areedh
Browse more properties available in Al Areedh, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Areedh