This 7BR villa in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
ڤيلا دوبلكس متصلة دورين حي النهضة: - الدور الارضي مكون من صالونين و سفرة طعام وغرفة معيشة ومطبخ وعدد ثلاث دورات مياه. - الدور الاول مكون من اربعه غرف نوم و اربعه دورات مياه و غرفة معيشة و مطبخ. - الدو...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda