This 3BR villa in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 1,480,000 SAR, 98% above the neighborhood median of 748,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 1,480,000
دبلكسات منفصلة فاخرة في حي السيف الخبر بالقرب من كورنيش الراكه الجديد مساحة الارض للدبلكس الواحد (٣٠٠)م مسطح البناء (٤٨٠م) الدور الارضي يتكون من مجلس و مقلط وصالة ومطبخ ودورتين مياه وغرفة سائق ممكن اس...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif