This 5BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000SAR/वर्ष
تاون هاوس حي العارض جنوب ريحانة الموقع ممتاز تبعد ع ابوبكر دقيقه جديدة لم تسكن من قبل تتكون من : الدور الارضي / صاله ومجلس مطبخ مفتوح في الصاله ودوره مياه مع مدخل مغاسل الدور الاول / ثلاث غرف نوم( الغ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh