अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Aridh, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Aridh is 60,000 SAR (5,000 SAR/month), based on 2532 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 40% above the रियाद median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 60,000 | 45,000–75,000 | 598 |
| 1 BR | 36,000 | 27,600–50,000 | 400 |
| 2 BR | 60,000 | 48,000–70,000 | 383 |
| 3 BR | 70,000 | 55,000–80,000 | 949 |
| 4 BR | 65,000 | 55,000–81,250 | 172 |
| 5 BR | 64,500 | 51,250–70,000 | 22 |
| 6 BR | 90,000 | 76,250–105,000 | 4 |
| 12 BR | 150,000 | 150,000–150,000 | 1 |
| 22 BR | 77,500 | 73,750–81,250 | 2 |
| 39 BR | 42,000 | 42,000–42,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Aridh, रियाद?
- The median rent is 60,000 SAR/year (5,000/month), based on 2532 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Aridh, रियाद?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 949 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Aridh, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Aridh, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 949, Studio: 592, 1 BR: 400, 2 BR: 383.