This 1BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 477 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000SAR/वर्ष
شقق حى العارض غرف نوم وصاله ومطبخ مستقل ودورة مياه راكب ميكفات اسبيلت
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh