This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 55% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 456 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000SAR/वर्ष
⸻ فرصة سكن راقية في رايات نجد 4 شقة جديدة كلياً في مجمع سكني فاخر، بتصميم عصري وتشطيبات عالية الجودة، توفر لك الراحة والخصوصية في أرقى المواقع. تفاصيل الشقة: • غرفتين نوم مريحة • صالة واسعة وأنيقة • 3...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh