This 6BR villa in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 4,250,000 SAR, 118% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 4,250,000
Personal Villa – Tharwah District North Facing • Land Area: 485.5 m2 • Built-up Area: Approx. 850 m2 • Neo-classical Architectural Style Main Components • Outdoor Majlis (Diw...
As Saif
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif