This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار: شقة فاخرة بـ "بلكونات ومستودع" - مكين 52، حي العارض استمتع بالرفاهية والخصوصية في الدور الثاني من مشروع مكين 52. شقة مؤثثة بالكامل، تجمع بين التصميم العصري والحلول العملية. تفاصيل الشقة: • ال...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh