This 7BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 4,300,000 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 4,300,000
فيلا بناء شخصي للبيع بحي القيروان ( جوهرة القيروان ) درج داخلي - شقة جانبيه - بدروم المساحة 405 الواجهه شماليه شارع 15 مكونه من الدور الأرضي : مجلس - صالة طعام - صالة جلوس واسعه - مطبخ الدور الاول 4 غ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan