This 3BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 126% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 150 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
للبيع فلة في الجبيلة مرممة بالكامل وفرش فاخر وتكييف سبيت من نوع جري للمعاينة التواصل
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan