This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 453 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار شقة بالدور الأول – عمارة C مكين 63 | شقة رقم 2 مواصفات الشقة: - غرفتين ماستر - صالة بدورة مياه - مطبخ - غرفة خادمة - مستودع - موقف خاص المطبخ مجهز بالكامل ويشمل: - غسالة باناسونيك - ثلاجة سامس...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh