This 4BR apartment in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 25,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/वर्ष
Apartment for rent Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz Street Al-Ranona neighborhood The apartment consists of: 4 rooms 1 hall 2 bathrooms Ground floor Equipped kitchen Central gas Rent: 28,000 Looking for a ...
Al Ranuna
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna