This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 68,000 SAR. Based on 1324 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/वर्ष
الموقع استراتيجي المبنئ جديد مواصفات الشقه 2 - غرفتين نوم ماستر كل غرفه فيها دوره مياه وصاله ومطبخ ومستودع 3 - دوره مياه المطبخ راكب بجميع الاجهزه الغساله باناسونيك الثلاجه سامسونج اجهزه المطبخ كلها إ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh