This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 84,900 SAR/year, 54% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 456 comparable listings.
SAR 84,900SAR/वर्ष
شقه مؤثث للايجار السنوي حي العارض تتكون من صاله ومطبخ وغرفتين نوم مؤثثه باالكامل موقفين السعر 85 الف https://maps.app.goo.gl/Ak2Xy94siDfZSwYc8?g_st=ic
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh