विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Khalidiyyah, मदीना
The median annual rent for विला in Al Khalidiyyah is 1,675,000 SAR (139,583 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 24% above the मदीना median of 1,350,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 1,750,000 | 1,675,000–1,750,000 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
| 11 BR | 2,100,000 | 2,100,000–2,100,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Khalidiyyah, मदीना?
- The median price is 1,675,000 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Khalidiyyah, मदीना?
- The most common type is studio विला with 3 listings available.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Khalidiyyah, मदीना?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Khalidiyyah, मदीना?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 3, 3 BR: 1, 7 BR: 1, 11 BR: 1.