Browse 2 विला बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना. Prices range from SAR 850,000 to SAR 850,000, with an average of SAR 850,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 3 BR (2), 6 BR (1), 7 BR (1).
विला बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना
The median annual rent for विला in Wadi Al Batan is 825,000 SAR (68,750 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 39% below the मदीना median of 1,350,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 13,200 | 13,200–13,200 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 850,000 | 850,000–850,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 800,000 | 800,000–800,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 800,000 | 800,000–800,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000–1,250,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना?
- The median price is 825,000 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना?
- There are currently 2 विला available बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom विला with 2 listings available.
- Is Wadi Al Batan, मदीना a good area for विला बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 2 विला बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना with prices starting from SAR 850,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Wadi Al Batan, मदीना?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 2, 6 BR: 1, 7 BR: 1, 8 BR: 1.