Browse 1 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 42,000 to SAR 42,000, with an average of SAR 42,000 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: Studio (12), 1 BR (12), 2 BR (7).
अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Nadwah is 33,300 SAR (2,775 SAR/month), based on 40 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 23% below the रियाद median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 33,000 | 29,700–42,750 | 12 |
| 1 BR | 30,600 | 24,900–34,200 | 12 |
| 2 BR | 33,600 | 30,000–34,800 | 7 |
| 3 BR | 31,500 | 30,000–33,750 | 4 |
| 4 BR | 31,000 | 30,500–36,500 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 60,000 | 60,000–60,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 14, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Nadwah, रियाद?
- The median rent is 33,300 SAR/year (2,775/month), based on 40 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद?
- There are currently 1 अपार्टमेंट available किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद?
- The most common type is studio अपार्टमेंट with 12 listings available.
- Is Al Nadwah, रियाद a good area for अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए?
- There are 1 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 42,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Nadwah, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 12, 1 BR: 12, 2 BR: 7, 3 BR: 4.