Browse 5 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 70,000 to SAR 160,000, with an average of SAR 116,200 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 3 BR (19), 2 BR (7), Studio (2).
अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Ar Raid is 110,000 SAR (9,167 SAR/month), based on 32 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 156% above the रियाद median of 43,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 117,500 | 113,750–121,250 | 2 |
| 1 BR | 47,500 | 38,750–56,250 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 96,000 | 90,500–160,000 | 7 |
| 3 BR | 110,000 | 102,500–125,000 | 19 |
| 4 BR | 80,000 | 80,000–80,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 100,000 | 100,000–100,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for अपार्टमेंट in Ar Raid, रियाद?
- The median rent is 110,000 SAR/year (9,167/month), based on 32 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद?
- There are currently 5 अपार्टमेंट available किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 19 listings available.
- Is Ar Raid, रियाद a good area for अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए?
- There are 5 अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 70,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Ar Raid, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 19, 2 BR: 7, Studio: 2, 1 BR: 2.