अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Murabba, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Al Murabba is 1,690,000 SAR (140,833 SAR/month), based on 12 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 99% above the रियाद median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 593,000 | 593,000–593,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 1,540,000 | 1,520,000–1,560,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 2,490,000 | 2,145,000–2,495,000 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 2,390,000 | 2,320,000–2,390,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 1,100,000 | 1,075,000–1,175,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Al Murabba, रियाद?
- The median price is 1,690,000 SAR, based on 12 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Murabba, रियाद?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 3 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Al Murabba, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Murabba, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 3, 4 BR: 3, 5 BR: 3, 2 BR: 2.