अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in King Abdul Aziz, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in King Abdul Aziz is 1,025,000 SAR (85,417 SAR/month), based on 10 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 21% above the रियाद median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 950,000 | 475,030–1,050,000 | 3 |
| 2 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 1,025,000 | 842,500–1,175,000 | 4 |
| 4 BR | 850,000 | 850,000–850,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 6,000,000 | 6,000,000–6,000,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in King Abdul Aziz, रियाद?
- The median price is 1,025,000 SAR, based on 10 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in King Abdul Aziz, रियाद?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 4 listings available.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in King Abdul Aziz, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in King Abdul Aziz, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 4, Studio: 1, 2 BR: 1, 4 BR: 1.