Browse 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 560,000 to SAR 560,000, with an average of SAR 560,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 4 BR (2), 7 BR (2), 5 BR (1).
अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Nawarah is 935,000 SAR (77,917 SAR/month), based on 6 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 10% above the रियाद median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 560,000 | 560,000–560,000 | 2 |
| 5 BR | 920,000 | 920,000–920,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 1,150,000 | 1,050,000–1,250,000 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Nawarah, रियाद?
- The median price is 935,000 SAR, based on 6 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद?
- There are currently 2 अपार्टमेंट available बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 2 listings available.
- Is Nawarah, रियाद a good area for अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 560,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Nawarah, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 2, 7 BR: 2, 5 BR: 1, 8 BR: 1.