Browse 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 650,000 to SAR 650,000, with an average of SAR 650,000.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 3 BR (8), 4 BR (6), Studio (3).
अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद
The median annual rent for अपार्टमेंट in Shubra is 650,000 SAR (54,167 SAR/month), based on 22 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 24% below the रियाद median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 650,000 | 550,000–800,000 | 3 |
| 2 BR | 449,000 | 238,000–449,500 | 3 |
| 3 BR | 510,000 | 459,250–622,250 | 8 |
| 4 BR | 650,000 | 650,000–650,000 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 740,000 | 740,000–740,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 1,900,000 | 1,900,000–1,900,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for अपार्टमेंट in Shubra, रियाद?
- The median price is 650,000 SAR, based on 22 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many अपार्टमेंट are available बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद?
- There are currently 2 अपार्टमेंट available बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom अपार्टमेंट with 8 listings available.
- Is Shubra, रियाद a good area for अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 2 अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 650,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find अपार्टमेंट बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available बिक्री के लिए in Shubra, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 8, 4 BR: 6, Studio: 3, 2 BR: 3.