Browse 3 विला किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 90,000 to SAR 120,000, with an average of SAR 102,667 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 4 BR (4), 6 BR (3), 5 BR (2).
विला किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Al Farouq is 110,000 SAR (9,167 SAR/month), based on 11 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 10% above the रियाद median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 3 BR | 70,000 | 70,000–70,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 109,000 | 96,000–120,000 | 4 |
| 5 BR | 115,000 | 112,500–117,500 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 100,000 | 100,000–122,500 | 3 |
| 10 BR | 120,000 | 120,000–120,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for विला in Al Farouq, रियाद?
- The median rent is 110,000 SAR/year (9,167/month), based on 11 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद?
- There are currently 3 विला available किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom विला with 4 listings available.
- Is Al Farouq, रियाद a good area for विला किराये के लिए?
- There are 3 विला किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 90,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Farouq, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 4, 6 BR: 3, 5 BR: 2, 3 BR: 1.