Browse 1 विला किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 170,000 to SAR 170,000, with an average of SAR 170,000 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 4 BR (6), 7 BR (3), Studio (2).
विला किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Al Rahmaniyyah is 250,000 SAR (20,833 SAR/month), based on 14 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 150% above the रियाद median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 975,000 | 887,500–1,062,500 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 235,000 | 202,500–267,500 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 245,000 | 167,500–300,000 | 6 |
| 6 BR | 350,000 | 350,000–350,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 150,000 | 150,000–175,000 | 3 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for विला in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद?
- The median rent is 250,000 SAR/year (20,833/month), based on 14 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद?
- There are currently 1 विला available किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom विला with 6 listings available.
- Is Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद a good area for विला किराये के लिए?
- There are 1 विला किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 170,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Al Rahmaniyyah, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 6, 7 BR: 3, Studio: 2, 3 BR: 2.