Browse 1 विला किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 32,400 to SAR 32,400, with an average of SAR 32,400 per month.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 6 BR (2), 5 BR (2), 8 BR (2).
विला किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Ishbiliyah is 127,500 SAR (10,625 SAR/month), based on 10 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 28% above the रियाद median of 100,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 30,000 | 30,000–30,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 32,400 | 32,400–32,400 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 130,000 | 130,000–130,000 | 2 |
| 6 BR | 107,500 | 98,750–116,250 | 2 |
| 7 BR | 120,000 | 120,000–120,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 199,500 | 167,250–231,750 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 130,000 | 130,000–130,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median rent for विला in Ishbiliyah, रियाद?
- The median rent is 127,500 SAR/year (10,625/month), based on 10 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद?
- There are currently 1 विला available किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद?
- The most common type is 6-bedroom विला with 2 listings available.
- Is Ishbiliyah, रियाद a good area for विला किराये के लिए?
- There are 1 विला किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 32,400. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available किराये के लिए in Ishbiliyah, रियाद?
- Listings by bedroom count: 6 BR: 2, 5 BR: 2, 8 BR: 2, Studio: 1.