Browse 2 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Futah, रियाद. Prices range from SAR 825,000 to SAR 850,000, with an average of SAR 837,500.
सबसे अधिक उपलब्ध: 1 BR (2), 8 BR (1).
विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Futah, रियाद
The median annual rent for विला in Al Futah is 825,000 SAR (68,750 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 63% below the रियाद median of 2,250,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 1 BR | 837,500 | 831,250–843,750 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 600,000 | 600,000–600,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न
- What is the median price for विला in Al Futah, रियाद?
- The median price is 825,000 SAR, based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many विला are available बिक्री के लिए in Al Futah, रियाद?
- There are currently 2 विला available बिक्री के लिए in Al Futah, रियाद on Darak.
- What is the most common type of विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Futah, रियाद?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom विला with 2 listings available.
- Is Al Futah, रियाद a good area for विला बिक्री के लिए?
- There are 2 विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Futah, रियाद with prices starting from SAR 825,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find विला बिक्री के लिए in Al Futah, रियाद?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.