Apartemen disewakan in Al Khudariyah, Eastern Province
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Al Khudariyah is 15,100 SAR (1,258 SAR/month), based on 4 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 62% below the Eastern Province median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 15,600 | 15,600–15,600 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 13,600 | 13,100–14,100 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 15,600 | 15,600–15,600 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for apartemen in Al Khudariyah, Eastern Province?
- The median rent is 15,100 SAR/year (1,258/month), based on 4 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of apartemen disewakan in Al Khudariyah, Eastern Province?
- The most common type is 1-bedroom apartemen with 2 listings available.
- How do I find apartemen disewakan in Al Khudariyah, Eastern Province?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available disewakan in Al Khudariyah, Eastern Province?
- Listings by bedroom count: 1 BR: 2, Studio: 1, 2 BR: 1.