Apartemen disewakan in Ibn Khaldun, Eastern Province
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Ibn Khaldun is 22,000 SAR (1,833 SAR/month), based on 5 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 45% below the Eastern Province median of 40,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 22,000 | 20,000–31,000 | 3 |
| 1 BR | 18,000 | 18,000–18,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 25,000 | 25,000–25,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for apartemen in Ibn Khaldun, Eastern Province?
- The median rent is 22,000 SAR/year (1,833/month), based on 5 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of apartemen disewakan in Ibn Khaldun, Eastern Province?
- The most common type is studio apartemen with 3 listings available.
- How do I find apartemen disewakan in Ibn Khaldun, Eastern Province?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available disewakan in Ibn Khaldun, Eastern Province?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 3, 1 BR: 1, 5 BR: 1.