Apartemen dijual in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah is 780,000 SAR (65,000 SAR/month), based on 13 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 30% above the Eastern Province median of 600,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 780,000 | 780,000–780,000 | 9 |
| 3 BR | 670,000 | 670,000–670,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 400,000 | 400,000–400,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 100,000 | 100,000–100,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median price for apartemen in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province?
- The median price is 780,000 SAR, based on 13 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of apartemen dijual in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province?
- The most common type is studio apartemen with 9 listings available.
- How do I find apartemen dijual in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available dijual in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province?
- Listings by bedroom count: Studio: 9, 3 BR: 1, 5 BR: 1, 7 BR: 1.