Tidak ada daftar yang tersedia
The median annual rent for Apartemen in Al Rahmaniyyah is 880,000 SAR (73,333 SAR/month), based on 54 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 83% above the Jeddah median of 480,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 790,000 | 736,250–907,500 | 6 |
| 2 BR | 850,000 | 850,000–850,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 930,000 | 470,280–940,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 620,000 | 550,000–727,500 | 12 |
| 6 BR | 855,000 | 750,000–937,500 | 12 |
| 7 BR | 890,000 | 880,000–1,140,000 | 10 |
| 8 BR | 960,000 | 960,000–960,000 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 1,400,000 | 1,400,000–1,400,000 | 1 |
| 13 BR | 1,775,000 | 1,737,500–1,800,000 | 4 |
| 14 BR | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000–1,500,000 | 2 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026