Browse 1 vila disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah. Prices range from SAR 40,000 to SAR 40,000, with an average of SAR 40,000 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 7 BR (10), 5 BR (8), 4 BR (6).
Vila disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah
The median annual rent for Vila in Al Muhammadiyah is 157,500 SAR (13,125 SAR/month), based on 44 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 75% above the Jeddah median of 90,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 400,000 | 300,000–500,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 40,000 | 37,500–130,000 | 3 |
| 4 BR | 175,000 | 112,500–215,000 | 6 |
| 5 BR | 157,500 | 100,000–197,500 | 8 |
| 6 BR | 150,000 | 142,500–160,000 | 3 |
| 7 BR | 140,000 | 120,000–417,500 | 10 |
| 8 BR | 150,000 | 145,000–175,000 | 3 |
| 9 BR | 220,000 | 210,000–410,000 | 3 |
| 10 BR | 220,000 | 150,000–220,000 | 5 |
| 11 BR | 35,000 | 35,000–35,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for vila in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah?
- The median rent is 157,500 SAR/year (13,125/month), based on 44 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many vila are available disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah?
- There are currently 1 vila available disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of vila disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah?
- The most common type is 7-bedroom vila with 10 listings available.
- Is Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah a good area for vila disewakan?
- There are 1 vila disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah with prices starting from SAR 40,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find vila disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available disewakan in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 7 BR: 10, 5 BR: 8, 4 BR: 6, 10 BR: 5.