Browse 2 vila disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah. Prices range from SAR 120,000 to SAR 125,000, with an average of SAR 122,500 per month.
Paling banyak tersedia: 5 BR (6), 4 BR (3), Studio (2).
Vila disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
The median annual rent for Vila in Al Rawdah is 275,000 SAR (22,917 SAR/month), based on 23 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 206% above the Jeddah median of 90,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 400,000 | 350,000–450,000 | 2 |
| 2 BR | 120,000 | 120,000–120,000 | 1 |
| 3 BR | 122,500 | 121,250–123,750 | 2 |
| 4 BR | 140,000 | 132,500–140,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 117,500 | 110,000–125,000 | 6 |
| 7 BR | 287,500 | 281,250–293,750 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 275,000 | 275,000–275,000 | 2 |
| 9 BR | 300,000 | 300,000–300,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 390,000 | 390,000–390,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 350,000 | 325,000–375,000 | 2 |
| 15 BR | 390,000 | 390,000–390,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026
Pertanyaan yang Sering Diajukan
- What is the median rent for vila in Al Rawdah, Jeddah?
- The median rent is 275,000 SAR/year (22,917/month), based on 23 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many vila are available disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah?
- There are currently 2 vila available disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah on Darak.
- What is the most common type of vila disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah?
- The most common type is 5-bedroom vila with 6 listings available.
- Is Al Rawdah, Jeddah a good area for vila disewakan?
- There are 2 vila disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah with prices starting from SAR 120,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find vila disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available disewakan in Al Rawdah, Jeddah?
- Listings by bedroom count: 5 BR: 6, 4 BR: 3, Studio: 2, 3 BR: 2.