6 listings · SAR 2,700,000 – 4,000,000
Browse 6 vila dijual in Al Khalidiyyah, Jeddah. Prices range from SAR 2,700,000 to SAR 4,000,000, with an average of SAR 3,300,000.
Paling banyak tersedia: 5 BR (9), 4 BR (8), 8 BR (6).
The median annual rent for Vila in Al Khalidiyyah is 4,000,000 SAR (333,333 SAR/month), based on 37 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 125% above the Jeddah median of 1,780,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 5,700,000 | 4,800,000–6,600,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000–4,000,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 3,200,000 | 2,700,000–4,000,000 | 8 |
| 5 BR | 4,000,000 | 3,400,000–4,000,000 | 9 |
| 6 BR | 4,300,000 | 4,000,000–8,000,000 | 5 |
| 7 BR | 5,350,000 | 4,950,000–6,675,000 | 3 |
| 8 BR | 5,250,000 | 3,999,992–7,250,000 | 6 |
| 10 BR | 7,000,000 | 7,000,000–7,000,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 7,800,000 | 7,800,000–7,800,000 | 1 |
| 13 BR | 4,950,000 | 4,950,000–4,950,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 22, 2026